Newest Apartments for Rent in North Reading MA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near North Reading, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds+$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,460+1 Bed$3,059+2 Beds+$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,559+2 Beds$2,901+3 Beds$3,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds$2,891+3 Beds$3,687+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$2,911+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,485+1 Bed$2,431+2 Beds+$3,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
2 Beds$2,544+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$3,200+
-
1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$3,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 461 Bed$2,750+2 Beds$3,970+3 Beds$4,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,925+3 Beds$4,805
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,660+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$3,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$3,175+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$2,465+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds+$3,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,4201 Bed$2,745+2 Beds+$3,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds$2,870+3 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 44
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$4,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,610Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,930Apartment for Rent
North Reading, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in North Reading, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Reading? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
North Reading, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in North Reading is $2,478. When you rent an apartment in North Reading, you can expect to pay as little as $2,651 or as much as $3,148, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in North Reading, MA is $2,651 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in North Reading, MA is $3,148 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in North Reading, you’ll have access to Merrimack College, North Shore C.C., Danvers, North Shore C.C., Lynn Campus, and Middlesex C.C., Bedford Campus.